Write, Bureaucrats, Administrators
4,332
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
==== ''Entry'' Properties ==== | ==== ''Entry'' Properties ==== | ||
: '''name''' | :{| | ||
|- | |||
| '''name''' || entry name | |||
|- | |||
| '''title''' || entry name | |||
|- | |||
| '''description''' || entry description | |||
|- | |||
| '''favorites''' || true, if the entry is in Favorites | |||
|- | |||
| '''deleted''' || true, if the record is deleted (it is in the Recycle Bin) | |||
|- | |||
| '''author''' || the id of the user who created the entry | |||
|- | |||
| '''creationTime''' || date & time the entry was created | |||
|- | |||
| '''lastModifiedTime''' || date & time the entry was last modified | |||
|} | |||
<br/> | <br/> | ||