Write, Bureaucrats, Administrators
4,332
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|+ Phases of development | |+ Phases of development | ||
! Page !! Nickname !! About | ! Page !! Nickname !! About | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="width:20%;" | [[Dev: Authoring]] | |||
| style="width:10%;" | [[Dev: Authoring|Authoring]] | |||
| style="width:70%;text-align:left;" | The space for development by individual authors | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="width:20%;" | [[Dev: Review]] | ||
| style=" | | style="width:10%;" | [[Dev: Review|Review]] | ||
| style=" width:70%;" | The space for | | style="width:70%;" | The space for work submitted by authors to be reviewed for approval by the team | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="width:20%;" | [[Dev: Staging]] | ||
| style="width:10%;" | [[Dev: Staging|Staging]] | |||
| style="width:70%;" | The space for team-approved work to be staged for deployment to production | |||
| style=" | |||
| style=" width:70%;" | The space for team-approved work to be staged for deployment to production | |||
|} | |} | ||