Write, Bureaucrats, Administrators
273
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; padding-left: 10px; "| Aggregating, sorting, grouping, and filtering entries by any fields | | scope="row" style="text-align:left; padding-left: 10px; "| Aggregating, sorting, grouping, and filtering entries by any fields | ||
| ✔ | |||
| ✔ | |||
| ✔ | |||
| ✔ | |||
| ✔ | |||
|- | |||
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; padding-left: 10px; "| Offline access | |||
| ✔ | | ✔ | ||
| ✔ | | ✔ |