Write, Bureaucrats, Administrators
4,332
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| Wiki docs || [[Doc: Home]] || Pages explaining the wiki, its components, how to administer it, how it was developed, etc | | Wiki docs || [[Doc: Home]] || Pages explaining the wiki, its components, how to administer it, how it was developed, etc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Development work on the wiki || [[ | | Development work on the wiki || [[Dev: Work]] || Work status as of {{CURRENTDATE}} & work home for the WikiTeam | ||
|- | |||
| Templates || [[Special:UncategorizedTemplates]] || Templates local to this wiki | |||
|} | |} | ||