Feature Comparison: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Feature Comparison
(view source)
Revision as of 03:37, 11 April 2019
114 bytes added
,
11 April 2019
no edit summary
Revision as of 12:25, 16 March 2019
(
view source
)
Admin
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 03:37, 11 April 2019
(
view source
)
Admin
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 64:
Line 64:
| -
| -
| -
| -
| ✔
|-
| scope="row" style="text-align:left; padding-left: 10px;"| History of entry changes
| -
| -
| ✔
| ✔
| ✔
| ✔
|-
|-
Admin
Write,
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
273
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
@@locale@@
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Navigation
Main page
Recent changes
Random page
Help
Tools
Special pages
Printable version