Doc: Pages returning an HTTP error 418 when saving: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| 2023-08-12 || UnConnoisseur | | 2023-08-12 || UnConnoisseur | ||
| [[Memento JavaScript Library]] | | [[Memento JavaScript Library]] | ||
| Seems to be a repeatable, hard error | |||
|- | |||
| 2023-08-12 || UnConnoisseur | |||
| [[Memento JavaScript UI]] | |||
| Seems to be a repeatable, hard error | | Seems to be a repeatable, hard error | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 19:24, 12 August 2023
« Page as of 2023-08-12, editions Mobile 5.0, Desktop 2.0 »
Wiki Home |
About Wiki | Memento |
Getting started Wiki | Memento |
Indexes Mobile | Desktop | Scripting |
Support Wiki | Memento |
Pages returning an HTTP error 418 when saving |
Date | Team member | Link to page | Comments |
---|---|---|---|
2023-08-12 | UnConnoisseur | Releases | Seems to be a repeatable, hard error |
2023-08-12 | UnConnoisseur | Memento JavaScript Library | Seems to be a repeatable, hard error |
2023-08-12 | UnConnoisseur | Memento JavaScript UI | Seems to be a repeatable, hard error |
2023-08-12 | UnConnoisseur | Calculation field | Seems to be a repeatable, hard error |