Dev/author/Bill: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Page !! Concept | ! Page !! Concept | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bill | | [[dev/author/Bill/Billtest1]] || Test search not finding text in subpage [subpages are search targets] | ||
|} | |- | ||
| [[WikiMedia:Group-admins]] || Create an admins group | |||
|- | |||
| [[WikiMedia:Group-admins-UnConnoissseur || Add a member to the group | |||
|- | |||
| [[WikiMedia:Group-admins-BethD || Add a member to the group | |||
|- | |||
| [[WikiMedia:Group-admins-Ernst || Add a member to the group | |||
|- | |||
| [[WikiMedia:Group-admins-Wehmann6 || Add a member to the group | |||
|- | |||
| [[Memento Releases]] || Rename of Releases | |||
|-|} |
Latest revision as of 19:43, 24 August 2023
« Page as of 2023-08-22, editions Mobile 5.0, Desktop 2.0 »
Wiki Home |
About Wiki | Memento |
Getting started Wiki | Memento |
Indexes Mobile | Desktop | Scripting |
Support Wiki | Memento |
Wiki Development author home for Bill |
Where Bill authors his pages |
Xyzzy
Page | Concept |
---|---|
dev/author/Bill/Billtest1 | Test search not finding text in subpage [subpages are search targets] |
WikiMedia:Group-admins | Create an admins group |
[[WikiMedia:Group-admins-UnConnoissseur | Add a member to the group |
[[WikiMedia:Group-admins-BethD | Add a member to the group |
[[WikiMedia:Group-admins-Ernst | Add a member to the group |
[[WikiMedia:Group-admins-Wehmann6 | Add a member to the group |
Memento Releases | Rename of Releases |